🎵 What song is this?

FU (Extended Version) artwork

FU (Extended Version)

NoooN, Trevor Simard

🔥 Found 1 time on FindTunes

Show lyrics

Share this song

Songs you may like

Similar to FU (Extended Version). Tap play for a 30-second preview.

  • Motiviert in die Woche

    NoooN

  • Nie Aufhören

    HBz

  • Herz an Herz (Captain Curtis Remix)

    KXXMA

27 more songs

Subscribers only · from $1.50/mo yearly

Previews by Deezer.

More songs like FU (Extended Version) →

🔥 Other songs people are finding

Questions

What is the song "FU (Extended Version)"?

"FU (Extended Version)" is a song by NoooN, Trevor Simard. People have found it 1 time in videos with FindTunes.

Where can I listen to FU (Extended Version)?

Play the preview here, or open it on Spotify, Apple Music, YouTube Music, Deezer or Amazon Music.

When did FU (Extended Version) come out?

"FU (Extended Version)" by NoooN, Trevor Simard was released in 2022.

What songs are like FU (Extended Version)?

Songs with a similar vibe include Motiviert in die Woche by NoooN, Nie Aufhören by HBz, Herz an Herz (Captain Curtis Remix) by KXXMA.

Heard a different song? 👀

Paste any TikTok, Reel or Short link. Get the song in seconds.

Find a song free