Support us

🎵 What song is this?

Live On artwork

Live On

Touch of Class

🔥 Found 1 time on FindTunes

Share this song

Amazon link is an affiliate link.

Songs you may like

Similar to Live On. Tap play for a 30-second preview.

  • Black Coffee

    Touch of Class

  • Lei My Na Die Water (Live at MGG Productions)

    Demi Lee Moore

  • Onthou My

    Manie Jackson

27 more songs

Subscribers only · from $1.50/mo yearly

Previews by Deezer.

More songs like Live On →

🔥 Other songs people are finding

Questions

What is the song "Live On"?

"Live On" is a song by Touch of Class. People have found it 1 time in videos with FindTunes.

Where can I listen to Live On?

Play the preview here, or open it on Spotify, Apple Music, YouTube Music, Deezer or Amazon Music.

When did Live On come out?

"Live On" by Touch of Class was released in 2019.

What songs are like Live On?

Songs with a similar vibe include Black Coffee by Touch of Class, Lei My Na Die Water (Live at MGG Productions) by Demi Lee Moore, Onthou My by Manie Jackson.

Heard a different song? 👀

Paste any TikTok, Reel or Short link. Get the song in seconds.

Find a song free