Support us

🎵 What song is this?

Looking Up artwork

Looking Up

Brokten

🔥 Found 2 times on FindTunes

Share this song

Amazon link is an affiliate link.

Songs you may like

Similar to Looking Up. Tap play for a 30-second preview.

  • What U See (Is What U Get)

    Britney Spears

  • Moves Like Jagger (Studio Recording From "The Voice" Performance)

    Maroon 5

  • SOS (Album Version)

    Rihanna

27 more songs

Subscribers only · from $1.50/mo yearly

Previews by Deezer.

More songs like Looking Up →

🔥 Other songs people are finding

Questions

What is the song "Looking Up"?

"Looking Up" is a song by Brokten. People have found it 2 times in videos with FindTunes.

Where can I listen to Looking Up?

Play the preview here, or open it on Spotify, Apple Music, YouTube Music, Deezer or Amazon Music.

What songs are like Looking Up?

Songs with a similar vibe include What U See (Is What U Get) by Britney Spears, Moves Like Jagger (Studio Recording From "The Voice" Performance) by Maroon 5, SOS (Album Version) by Rihanna.

Heard a different song? 👀

Paste any TikTok, Reel or Short link. Get the song in seconds.

Find a song free