Support us

🎵 What song is this?

Now We Are Free artwork

Now We Are Free

Les Petits Chanteurs à la Croix de Bois

🔥 Found 1 time on FindTunes

Share this song

Amazon link is an affiliate link.

Songs you may like

Similar to Now We Are Free. Tap play for a 30-second preview.

  • J'entends une chanson

    Les Petits Chanteurs A La Croix De Bois

  • Les anges dans nos campagnes

    Les Padrés

  • Vienne, vienne la colombe

    Jean-Claude Gianadda

27 more songs

Subscribers only · from $1.50/mo yearly

Previews by Deezer.

More songs like Now We Are Free →

🔥 Other songs people are finding

Questions

What is the song "Now We Are Free"?

"Now We Are Free" is a song by Les Petits Chanteurs à la Croix de Bois. People have found it 1 time in videos with FindTunes.

Where can I listen to Now We Are Free?

Play the preview here, or open it on Spotify, Apple Music, YouTube Music, Deezer or Amazon Music.

What songs are like Now We Are Free?

Songs with a similar vibe include J'entends une chanson by Les Petits Chanteurs A La Croix De Bois, Les anges dans nos campagnes by Les Padrés, Vienne, vienne la colombe by Jean-Claude Gianadda.

Heard a different song? 👀

Paste any TikTok, Reel or Short link. Get the song in seconds.

Find a song free