🎵 What song is this?
Princesses On Parade
Davis Gaines, Mark Harelik, David Zippel, Lex de Azevedo, Larry Bastian, Larry Schwartz
🔥 Found 1 time on FindTunes
- Length
- 4:07
- Released
- 1994
Amazon link is an affiliate link.
Songs you may like
Similar to Princesses On Parade. Tap play for a 30-second preview.
This Can't Be Love
Davis Gaines
27 more songs
Subscribers only · from $1.50/mo yearly
Previews by Deezer.
More songs like Princesses On Parade →
🔥 Other songs people are finding
Questions
What is the song "Princesses On Parade"?
"Princesses On Parade" is a song by Davis Gaines, Mark Harelik, David Zippel, Lex de Azevedo, Larry Bastian, Larry Schwartz. People have found it 1 time in videos with FindTunes.
Where can I listen to Princesses On Parade?
Play the preview here, or open it on Spotify, Apple Music, YouTube Music, Deezer or Amazon Music.
When did Princesses On Parade come out?
"Princesses On Parade" by Davis Gaines, Mark Harelik, David Zippel, Lex de Azevedo, Larry Bastian, Larry Schwartz was released in 1994.
What songs are like Princesses On Parade?
Songs with a similar vibe include This Can't Be Love by Davis Gaines.
Heard a different song? 👀
Paste any TikTok, Reel or Short link. Get the song in seconds.
Find a song free